Network Adapters

Categories

Advantech 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber SFP (10KM)

Advantech 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber SFP (10KM)

$170.00

1000Base, LX (10km), 1310 nm, -3dBm ~ -9.5bDm, -20dBm (Min).....

Advantech 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber SFP (20KM)

Advantech 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber SFP (20KM)

$342.00

1000Base, LX (20km), 1310 nm, -2dBm ~ -8dBm, -23dBm (Min).....

Advantech 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber SFP (40KM)

Advantech 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber SFP (40KM)

$899.95

1000Base, LX (40km), 1310 nm, +1dBm ~ -4dBm, -24dBm (Min).....

Advantech 1000Base-SX MultiMode Fiber SFP

Advantech 1000Base-SX MultiMode Fiber SFP

$273.00

1000Base, SX (550m), 850 nm, -4dBm ~ -9.5dBm, -18dBm (Min).....

Advantech 1000Base-ZX Single Mode Fiber SFP (70KM)

Advantech 1000Base-ZX Single Mode Fiber SFP (70KM)

$1,200.00

1000Base, ZX (70km), 1550 nm, +5dBm ~ 0dBm, -24dBm (Min).....

Advantech 100BASE-FX MultiMode Fiber SFP

Advantech 100BASE-FX MultiMode Fiber SFP

$110.00

100Base-FX, M.M. (2km), 1310 nm, -14dBm ~ -20dBm, -31dBm (Min).....

Advantech 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber SFP

Advantech 100Base-FX Single Mode Fiber SFP

$240.00

100Base-FX, S.M. (30km), 1310 nm, -8dBm ~ -15dBm, -34dBm (Min).....

Digitus Gigabit Dual Ethernet PCI Express network card L/P

Digitus Gigabit Dual Ethernet PCI Express network card L/P

$89.00

Also ships with full header card. Unprecedented speed is now available over your existing network ca.....

Netcomm NP1201 Powerline 1200Mbps Twin Pack Pass-Thru

Netcomm NP1201 Powerline 1200Mbps Twin Pack Pass-Thru

$204.80

High-speed data rate of up to 1.2 Gbps .....

Netcomm NP511 Powerline 500Mbps Twin Pack

Netcomm NP511 Powerline 500Mbps Twin Pack

$125.40

Create a high-performance Internet connection throughout your home using the existing power line net.....

TP-Link TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

TP-Link TG-3468 32-bit Gigabit PCI Express Network Adapter

$24.90

32-bit Gigabit PCIe Network Adapter, Realtek RTL8168B chipset, 10/100/1000Mbps Auto-Negotiation RJ45.....

TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

TP-Link UE300 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter

$49.90

USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, 1 port USB 3.0 connector and 1 port Ethernet port Plug and Pla.....

NZ Electronics

NZ Electronics is one of New Zealand's leading independent online electronics retail stores. We stock only quality products and work with the world's top distributors to offer you the best possible online shopping experience, with a fantastic product range and first-class service 24-hours of every day. Our aim is to provide you with the most efficient and enjoyable online shopping experience. We process orders daily and in most cases, orders are dispatched same day from the nearest warehouse, be it in Auckland, Wellington or Christchurch.

Contact Us

03 313 1652
021 961 652
info@nz-electronics.co.nz
newzealandnz

Twitter

Facebook